- 4 Beds3 Baths2,438 SqFt1/79 79Pending
$799,000
- 5 Beds3 Baths3,313 SqFt1/68 68Pending
$744,999
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,782 SqFt1/88 88Pending
$385,000
- 4 Beds3 Baths3,480 SqFt1/59 59Pending
$620,000
- 5 Beds4 Baths2,824 SqFt1/150 150Active
$628,500
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,968 SqFt1/52 52Active
$509,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,908 SqFt1/47 47Active
$384,000
- 4 Beds4 Baths3,265 SqFt3DActive
$1,165,000
- 4 Beds3 Baths2,424 SqFt3DActive
$774,900
- 51 Acres1/18 18Active
$1,499,000
- 4 Beds4 Baths3,363 SqFt1/115 115Active
$1,200,000
- 3 Beds3 Baths2,614 SqFt1/81 81Active
$539,900
- 3 Beds2 Baths2,127 SqFt1/58 58Active
$599,000
- 4 Beds2 Baths2,365 SqFt1/92 92Active
$499,000
$955,000
$995,000
4.0%177 Harmony WAY, Freeport, FL 32439
Listed by Justin D Wilkerson Real Broker LLC

$900,000
$899,000
0.1%4061 ROCK HILL RD, Defuniak Springs, FL 32435
Listed by Stacie N Boudreaux Corcoran Reverie SRB

$890,000
$918,000
3.1%320 Gulf Pines CT, Freeport, FL 32439
Listed by Julie Pruitt-Gann Real Broker LLC

$785,000
$799,000
1.8%221 Buxtons WAY, Freeport, FL 32439
Listed by Julie Pruitt-Gann Real Broker LLC

$740,000
$749,900
1.3%629 Meadow Lake DR, Freeport, FL 32439
Listed by Bryan J Kiefer Sand Dunes Real Estate LLC

$730,000
$740,000
1.4%147 Fairway XING, Freeport, FL 32439
Listed by Julie Pruitt-Gann Real Broker LLC

$700,000
$699,999
132 Gentle Wind CT, Freeport, FL 32439
Listed by Richard E Gann Real Broker LLC

$685,000
$699,999
2.1%285 Mill Pond CV, Freeport, FL 32439
Listed by Thalia K Bradley LPT Realty LLC

$680,000
$695,000
2.2%97 Mill Pond CV, Freeport, FL 32439
Listed by Julie Pruitt-Gann Real Broker LLC

$650,000
$650,000
224 Sweet Tea LN, Freeport, FL 32439
Listed by Julie Pruitt-Gann Real Broker LLC

$649,000
$649,000
271 Mill Pond CV, Freeport, FL 32439
Listed by Julie Pruitt-Gann Real Broker LLC

$628,000
$680,000
7.6%16 Gulf Pines CT, Freeport, FL 32439
Listed by Julie Pruitt-Gann Real Broker LLC

$625,000
$649,999
3.8%281 Gulf Pines CT, Freeport, FL 32439
Listed by Julie Pruitt-Gann Real Broker LLC

$589,000
$589,000
1116 Co Highway 3280, Freeport, FL 32439
Listed by Chris Sause Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

$552,172
$552,172
122 Celestial CIR, Freeport, FL 32439
Listed by MaryWyman M Moore DSLD Homes Florida LLC

$550,000
$595,900
7.7%186 Hollow Log LN, Freeport, FL 32439
Listed by Julie Pruitt-Gann Real Broker LLC

$549,000
$579,000
5.2%322 Fairway XING, Freeport, FL 32439
Listed by Julie Pruitt-Gann Real Broker LLC

$520,000
$536,339
3.0%98 E Tweet ST, Freeport, FL 32439
Listed by MaryWyman M Moore DSLD Homes Florida LLC

$490,000
$498,000
1.6%38 Fairway XING, Freeport, FL 32439
Listed by Julie Pruitt-Gann Real Broker LLC

$475,000
$499,500
4.9%445 Gentle Wind CT, Freeport, FL 32439
Listed by Julie Pruitt-Gann Real Broker LLC

$470,000
$479,000
1.9%275 Mango LN, Freeport, FL 32439
Listed by Julie Pruitt-Gann Real Broker LLC

$460,000
$489,999
6.1%348 W Club House DR, Freeport, FL 32439
Listed by Julie Pruitt-Gann Real Broker LLC

$429,000
$429,000
1464 Brushed Dune CIR, Freeport, FL 32439
Listed by Julie Pruitt-Gann Real Broker LLC

$425,000
$499,000
14.8%Lot D-7 Shoreline DR, Freeport, FL 32439
Listed by Julie Pruitt-Gann Real Broker LLC

$415,000
$425,000
2.4%235 Camellia CT, Freeport, FL 32439
Listed by Julie Pruitt-Gann Real Broker LLC

$415,000
$424,900
2.3%84 Oyster BLVD, Freeport, FL 32439
Listed by Julie Pruitt-Gann Real Broker LLC

$415,000
$425,000
2.4%866 Santa Rosa BLVD #317, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548
Listed by Marie H Babin RE/MAX by the Sea

$404,500
$411,900
1.8%56 Camellia LN, Freeport, FL 32439
Listed by Julie Pruitt-Gann Real Broker LLC

$399,900
$399,900
327 Beaver Trail DR, Freeport, FL 32439
Listed by Lisa M Clay DR Horton Realty of Emerald Coast LLC

$385,000
$415,000
7.2%18 Sarona ST, Freeport, FL 32439
Listed by Julie Pruitt-Gann Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

$355,000
$355,000
116 Crossing LN #UNIT C, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
Listed by Julie Pruitt-Gann Compass

$335,000
$359,700
6.9%270 Jones DR, Freeport, FL 32439
Listed by Lisa Morgan World Impact Real Estate

$210,000
$218,500
3.9%320 N Sand Palm, Freeport, FL 32439
Listed by Jennifer L Hannigan Hannigan Realty LLC

$110,000
$119,000
7.6%4B Drifted Sand CT, Freeport, FL 32439
Listed by Julie Pruitt-Gann Real Broker LLC

$105,000
$123,500
15.0%Lot 3 Coastal Breeze DR, Freeport, FL 32439
Listed by Terri M Lavender Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

$90,000
$96,600
6.8%Lot D-14 Shoreline DR, Freeport, FL 32439
Listed by Julie Pruitt-Gann Real Broker LLC

$80,000
$89,000
10.1%Lot 18C Fairway XING, Freeport, FL 32439
Listed by Julie Pruitt-Gann Real Broker LLC

GET MORE INFORMATION

Agent | License ID: SL3308537