Julie Pruitt-Gann https://app.onereal.com/agent-signup?sponsorCode=1vavddf&sponsorName=Julie%20Pruitt-Gann
  • Home
  • About
    1. Our Team
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Home Valuation
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
320 N Sand Palm, Freeport, FL 32439
1/30

$210,000

$218,500

3.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,396 SqFt

320 N Sand Palm, Freeport, FL 32439

Listed by Jennifer L Hannigan Hannigan Realty LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
147 Fairway XING, Freeport, FL 32439
1/88

$730,000

$740,000

1.4%
4 Beds3 Baths3,305 SqFt

147 Fairway XING, Freeport, FL 32439

Listed by Julie Pruitt-Gann Real Broker LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
56 Camellia LN, Freeport, FL 32439
1/78

$404,500

$411,900

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,718 SqFt

56 Camellia LN, Freeport, FL 32439

Listed by Julie Pruitt-Gann Real Broker LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
Lot 18C Fairway XING, Freeport, FL 32439
1/19

$80,000

$89,000

10.1%
0.66 Acres

Lot 18C Fairway XING, Freeport, FL 32439

Listed by Julie Pruitt-Gann Real Broker LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
866 Santa Rosa BLVD #317, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548
1/46

$415,000

$425,000

2.4%
1 Bed2 Baths819 SqFt

866 Santa Rosa BLVD #317, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

Listed by Marie H Babin RE/MAX by the Sea

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
177 Harmony WAY, Freeport, FL 32439
1/87

$955,000

$995,000

4.0%
4 Beds3 Baths3,093 SqFt

177 Harmony WAY, Freeport, FL 32439

Listed by Justin D Wilkerson Real Broker LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
221 Buxtons WAY, Freeport, FL 32439
1/105

$785,000

$799,000

1.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,829 SqFt

221 Buxtons WAY, Freeport, FL 32439

Listed by Julie Pruitt-Gann Real Broker LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
Lot D-7 Shoreline DR, Freeport, FL 32439
1/26

$425,000

$499,000

14.8%
1.31 Acres

Lot D-7 Shoreline DR, Freeport, FL 32439

Listed by Julie Pruitt-Gann Real Broker LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
38 Fairway XING, Freeport, FL 32439
1/66

$490,000

$498,000

1.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,513 SqFt

38 Fairway XING, Freeport, FL 32439

Listed by Julie Pruitt-Gann Real Broker LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
84 Oyster BLVD, Freeport, FL 32439
1/57

$415,000

$424,900

2.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,109 SqFt

84 Oyster BLVD, Freeport, FL 32439

Listed by Julie Pruitt-Gann Real Broker LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
275 Mango LN, Freeport, FL 32439
1/109

$470,000

$479,000

1.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,233 SqFt

275 Mango LN, Freeport, FL 32439

Listed by Julie Pruitt-Gann Real Broker LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
224 Sweet Tea LN, Freeport, FL 32439
1/77

$650,000

$650,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,514 SqFt

224 Sweet Tea LN, Freeport, FL 32439

Listed by Julie Pruitt-Gann Real Broker LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
Lot D-14 Shoreline DR, Freeport, FL 32439
1/12

$90,000

$96,600

6.8%
0.77 Acres

Lot D-14 Shoreline DR, Freeport, FL 32439

Listed by Julie Pruitt-Gann Real Broker LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
186 Hollow Log LN, Freeport, FL 32439
1/71

$550,000

$595,900

7.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,776 SqFt

186 Hollow Log LN, Freeport, FL 32439

Listed by Julie Pruitt-Gann Real Broker LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
445 Gentle Wind CT, Freeport, FL 32439
1/63

$475,000

$499,500

4.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,345 SqFt

445 Gentle Wind CT, Freeport, FL 32439

Listed by Julie Pruitt-Gann Real Broker LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
16 Gulf Pines CT, Freeport, FL 32439
1/78

$628,000

$680,000

7.6%
4 Beds5 Baths3,247 SqFt

16 Gulf Pines CT, Freeport, FL 32439

Listed by Julie Pruitt-Gann Real Broker LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
271 Mill Pond CV, Freeport, FL 32439
1/74

$649,000

$649,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,354 SqFt

271 Mill Pond CV, Freeport, FL 32439

Listed by Julie Pruitt-Gann Real Broker LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
1464 Brushed Dune CIR, Freeport, FL 32439
1/62

$429,000

$429,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,221 SqFt

1464 Brushed Dune CIR, Freeport, FL 32439

Listed by Julie Pruitt-Gann Real Broker LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
281 Gulf Pines CT, Freeport, FL 32439
1/10

$625,000

$649,999

3.8%
4 Beds2 Baths2,130 SqFt

281 Gulf Pines CT, Freeport, FL 32439

Listed by Julie Pruitt-Gann Real Broker LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
132 Gentle Wind CT, Freeport, FL 32439
1/67

$700,000

$699,999

4 Beds3 Baths3,059 SqFt

132 Gentle Wind CT, Freeport, FL 32439

Listed by Richard E Gann Real Broker LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
98 E Tweet ST, Freeport, FL 32439
1/13

$520,000

$536,339

3.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,372 SqFt

98 E Tweet ST, Freeport, FL 32439

Listed by MaryWyman M Moore DSLD Homes Florida LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
97 Mill Pond CV, Freeport, FL 32439
1/72

$680,000

$695,000

2.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,446 SqFt

97 Mill Pond CV, Freeport, FL 32439

Listed by Julie Pruitt-Gann Real Broker LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
320 Gulf Pines CT, Freeport, FL 32439
1/88

$890,000

$918,000

3.1%
7 Beds5 Baths4,372 SqFt

320 Gulf Pines CT, Freeport, FL 32439

Listed by Julie Pruitt-Gann Real Broker LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
285 Mill Pond CV, Freeport, FL 32439
1/71

$685,000

$699,999

2.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,438 SqFt

285 Mill Pond CV, Freeport, FL 32439

Listed by Thalia K Bradley LPT Realty LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
White logologo design transparent (1563 x 1563 px)
REAL Broker LLC
Julie Pruitt-Gann | License ID: SL3308537
PO Box 102, Freeport, FL, 32439, USA

+1(903) 293-5821

julie@pruitt-ganngroup.com

Richard Gann | License ID: SL3601719  (205) 412-2687 Richard@Pruitt-GannGroup.com

Get My App

The information on this website is provided for general purposes only and may change without notice. The Pruitt-Gann Group makes no guarantees about accuracy or completeness and is not responsible for third-party links or content. Nothing on this site is legal, financial, or real estate advice, and no client relationship is created without a signed written agreement. Use of this website is at your own risk. 

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

White logologo design transparent (1563 x 1563 px)
REAL Broker LLC
Julie Pruitt-Gann | License ID: SL3308537
PO Box 102, Freeport, FL, 32439, USA